Coldwell Banker Coldwell Banker
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About
    2. Press
    3. Blogs
    4. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
565 Sold Properties

565 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
12557 Wedgwood CIR, Tustin, CA 92780

$975,000

$975,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,076 SqFt

12557 Wedgwood CIR, Tustin, CA 92780

MLS# PW26081132

Listed by Laurinda Claus of North Hills Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
12433 Rock Springs CT, Garden Grove, CA 92843

$310,000

$350,000

11.4%
1 Bed1 Bath693 SqFt

12433 Rock Springs CT, Garden Grove, CA 92843

MLS# OC25257897

Listed by Hailey Potok of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
12 Berkshire, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

$1,438,125

$1,450,000

0.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,101 SqFt

12 Berkshire, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

MLS# OC26036246

Listed by Hailey Potok of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
8 Style Drive, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

$1,650,000

$1,649,000

0.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,200 SqFt

8 Style Drive, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

MLS# OC26020799

Listed by Debbie Crockett of First Team Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
27692 Motherlode CT, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

$1,430,000

$1,499,000

4.6%
4 Beds4 Baths2,354 SqFt

27692 Motherlode CT, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

MLS# OC25118703

Listed by Hailey Potok of Douglas Elliman of California

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1954 Port Locksleigh PL, Newport Beach, CA 92660

$5,439,665

$5,888,800

7.6%
5 Beds4 Baths3,313 SqFt

1954 Port Locksleigh PL, Newport Beach, CA 92660

MLS# OC25146226

Listed by Hailey Potok of Douglas Elliman of California

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
33922 Manta CT, Dana Point, CA 92629

$1,835,000

$1,899,999

3.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,408 SqFt

33922 Manta CT, Dana Point, CA 92629

MLS# CV25072661

Listed by Jeffrey Foht of AMERIPRIDE PROPERTIES

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
24132 Snipe LN, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

$2,730,000

$2,785,800

2.0%
4 Beds3 Baths3,212 SqFt

24132 Snipe LN, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

MLS# OC25105438

Listed by Hailey Potok of Douglas Elliman of California

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4832 Long Branch AVE, San Diego, CA 92107

$1,499,999

$1,499,999

2 Beds2 Baths1,079 SqFt

4832 Long Branch AVE, San Diego, CA 92107

MLS# NDP2503421

Listed by Alexander Wells of Wisdom Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
28675 Mira Vista, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

$1,875,000

$1,875,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,660 SqFt

28675 Mira Vista, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

MLS# OC25015931

Listed by Beau Beardslee of First Team Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
280 208 Buena Vida DR, Brea, CA 92823

$899,000

$899,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,553 SqFt

280 208 Buena Vida DR, Brea, CA 92823

MLS# PW25000535

Listed by Steve Kendrick of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2234 Shadetree CIR, Brea, CA 92821

$1,328,000

$1,250,000

6.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,532 SqFt

2234 Shadetree CIR, Brea, CA 92821

MLS# OC25025053

Listed by Hailey Potok of Douglas Elliman of California

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1807 Port Charles PL, Newport Beach, CA 92660

$7,050,000

$7,300,000

3.4%
5 Beds5 Baths4,248 SqFt

1807 Port Charles PL, Newport Beach, CA 92660

MLS# OC24109065

Listed by Hailey Potok of Douglas Elliman of California

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
33 Aryshire LN, Mission Viejo, CA 92694

$935,000

$965,000

3.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,682 SqFt

33 Aryshire LN, Mission Viejo, CA 92694

MLS# OC24160374

Listed by Hailey Potok of Douglas Elliman of California

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
11 Harborcrest #41, Irvine, CA 92604

$1,630,000

$1,675,000

2.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,110 SqFt

11 Harborcrest #41, Irvine, CA 92604

MLS# OC24116929

Listed by Hailey Potok of Douglas Elliman of California

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
24 Cartier Aisle, Irvine, CA 92620

$1,350,000

$1,299,000

3.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,764 SqFt

24 Cartier Aisle, Irvine, CA 92620

MLS# OC24092354

Listed by Bridget Waldman of Douglas Elliman of California

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
14 Michelangelo, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

$1,360,000

$1,299,000

4.7%
2 Beds3 Baths1,904 SqFt

14 Michelangelo, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

MLS# OC24059759

Listed by Hailey Potok of Douglas Elliman of California

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
28 Fairway, Newport Coast, CA 92657

$17,300,000

$17,300,000

7 Beds8 Baths8,998 SqFt

28 Fairway, Newport Coast, CA 92657

MLS# OC23207349

Listed by Hanna Karcho-Polselli of Luxury Fine Homes, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
8933 Biscayne CT #223H, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

$650,000

$659,000

1.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,056 SqFt

8933 Biscayne CT #223H, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

MLS# FR23200544

Listed by Brian Dombroski of Dombroski Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
22112 Horst AVE, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

$650,000

$599,000

8.5%
3 Beds2 Baths846 SqFt

22112 Horst AVE, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

MLS# OC24038705

Listed by Hailey Potok of Douglas Elliman of California

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4 Titian, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

$985,000

$950,000

3.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,640 SqFt

4 Titian, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

MLS# OC23216376

Listed by Hailey Potok of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
21 Titian, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

$1,100,000

$999,000

10.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,877 SqFt

21 Titian, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

MLS# OC23192235

Listed by Hailey Potok of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
12 Trumpet Vine ST, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

$1,175,000

$1,050,000

11.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,818 SqFt

12 Trumpet Vine ST, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

MLS# OC23162333

Listed by Hailey Potok of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
24 Sequoia DR, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

$1,180,000

$1,150,000

2.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,415 SqFt

24 Sequoia DR, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

MLS# OC23109868

Listed by Hailey Potok of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 24
Real Estate At A HIgher Level (1)Summer is here, and so is the energy! Whether you're looking to make a move, refresh your investment strategy, or just stay informed, I've got you covered. The Orange County market is always shift (22)
Coldwell Banker

Hailey Potok

+1(714) 878-0877 potokgrouprealestate@gmail.com

License ID: 02024094

840 Newport Center Dr. Ste 100 Newport Beach, CA 92660

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About
      2. Press
      3. Blogs
      4. Contact Us
      Market Snapshot